Landrat |
Helmut Weiß | CSU | Landrat |
CSU-Kreistagsfraktion |
Jürgen Dierauff | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Gerhard Eichner | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Georg Gerhäuser | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Hans Herold | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Dieter Hummel | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Renate Ixmeier | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Bernhard Kisch | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Kristin Langmann-Götz | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Jürgen Riedel | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Stefan Schuster | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Werner Stieglitz | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Werner Stöcker | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Ulrike Streng | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Werner Ströbel | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Christian von Dobschütz | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Sandra Winkelspecht | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Claudia Wust | CSU | Ordentliches Mitglied |
FWG-Kreistagsfraktion |
Dr. Stefan Eckardt | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Wolfgang Eckardt | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Horst Hupp | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Gisela Keller | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Reinhold Klein | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Birgit Kreß | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Matthias Schwarz | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Reinhard Streng | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Harald Trabert | FWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
GRÜNE-Kreistagsfraktion |
Martin Bauer | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Ruth Halbritter | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Simon Mondel | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied |
David Muck | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Manfred Müller | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Wolfgang Steinmann | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Ulrike Taukert | GRÜNE | Ordentliches Mitglied |
SPD-Kreistagsfraktion |
Heike Gareis | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Wolfgang Lampe | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Klaus Meier | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Bernhard Schurz | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Claus Seifert | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Hildegard Simon | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied |
UWG-Kreistagsfraktion |
Walter Prechtel | UWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Helmut Reiß | UWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Helmut Roch | UWG | Ordentliches Mitglied |
ÖDP-Kreistagsfraktion |
Werner Zurwesten | ÖDP | Ordentliches Mitglied |
WiR-Kreistagsfraktion |
Mathias Flory | WiR | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Jürgen Heckel | WiR | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Fraktionslos |
Anni Benedikt | AfD | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Gudrun Ruttmann-Völlinger | DIE LINKE | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Erich Vogel | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Verwaltung |
Armin Gackstetter | | |